?

Log in

No account? Create an account

ljsecretover18

Secrets Post #39

« previous entry | next entry »
Dec. 17th, 2006 | 02:04 pm
posted by: ungarsfragile in ljsecretover18


Secrets Post #38
Image heavy as always. Work safety is debatable.




2. Image and video hosting by TinyPic


3. 404 not found: http://img.photobucket.com/albums/v145/lithium03/Pillow.jpg


4.


5.


6.


7.


8. Dupe of 6


9.


10.


11.


12.


13.


14.


15.


16.


17.


18.


19.


20.


21.


22.


23.


24.


25.


26.


27.


28.


29.


30.


31.


32.


33.


34.


35.


36.


37.


38.


39.


40. Dupe of 32


41. Dupe of 32


42.


43.


44.


45.


46.
Tags:

Link | Leave a comment |

Comments {93}

Page 1 of 4
<<[1] [2] [3] [4] >>

30

from: anonymous
date: Dec. 17th, 2006 08:15 pm (UTC)
Link

i hope you die in a fire.

Reply | Thread

(no subject)

from: anonymous
date: Dec. 20th, 2006 02:46 am (UTC)
Link

Reply | Parent | Thread

Re: 30 - (Anonymous) - Expand

23...

from: anonymous
date: Dec. 17th, 2006 08:24 pm (UTC)
Link

made me want to punch a bitch.

Reply | Thread

Re: 23...

from: anonymous
date: Dec. 17th, 2006 09:25 pm (UTC)
Link

Ditto! Wtf was that shit..

Reply | Parent | Thread | Expand

Re: 23... - (Anonymous) - Expand

20

from: ex_c_hrista
date: Dec. 17th, 2006 08:25 pm (UTC)
Link

Me, too! My mom is having us make new stockings this year.

Reply | Thread

wends

(no subject)

from: wends
date: Dec. 17th, 2006 09:53 pm (UTC)
Link

8 is a dupe of 6
40 is a dupe of 32



15? Yeah, okay.

Reply | Thread

Delirium/Démence

(no subject)

from: ungarsfragile
date: Dec. 17th, 2006 10:03 pm (UTC)
Link

thx

Reply | Parent | Thread | Expand

Caitlyn

10

from: fuddledwords
date: Dec. 17th, 2006 10:38 pm (UTC)
Link

Watch the new movie "The Holiday"



feel better <3

Reply | Thread

M

(no subject)

from: 050887
date: Dec. 17th, 2006 10:47 pm (UTC)
Link

Ive seen 7 on here before.

Reply | Thread

37

from: anonymous
date: Dec. 17th, 2006 11:41 pm (UTC)
Link

Best secret ever. I actually laughed out loud at that one.

Reply | Thread

Crisp Spider Meat

15

from: newo_ikkin
date: Dec. 17th, 2006 11:56 pm (UTC)
Link

Ummm...

Reply | Thread

(Deleted comment)

wends

Re: 43

from: wends
date: Dec. 18th, 2006 04:18 am (UTC)
Link

If you're 24 and have slept with more than 40 different guys, you're pretty much a slut. So if you're worse than #43, yeah, you are "worse than a fucking crackwhore." Congratulations.

Reply | Parent | Thread | Expand

(Deleted comment)
Re: 43 - (Anonymous) - Expand
Re: 43 - (Anonymous) - Expand

Alice in Wonderland

15

from: 3libras
date: Dec. 18th, 2006 01:02 am (UTC)
Link

WTF.

Reply | Thread

¯\(º_o)/¯

(no subject)

from: baisez_moi_svp
date: Dec. 18th, 2006 02:51 am (UTC)
Link

23 - Barf.

43 - I know lots of chicks, myself included, who've had more sex than you. Bog fuckin' deal. You have a sex drive. So long as you're not spreading cooties, screwing involved men & popping out bastard children, who cares?

Reply | Thread

(no subject)

from: anonymous
date: Dec. 19th, 2006 01:29 am (UTC)
Link

LOL at your username. :)

Reply | Parent | Thread

23

from: anonymous
date: Dec. 18th, 2006 02:55 am (UTC)
Link

if you're anorexic, how do you avoid the munchies after smoking?

Reply | Thread

Re: 23

from: anonymous
date: Dec. 28th, 2006 08:08 pm (UTC)
Link

The munchies can be controlled, trust me.

Reply | Parent | Thread

Tricia

21

from: noone7212
date: Dec. 18th, 2006 03:17 am (UTC)
Link

What's the TV show in 21?

Reply | Thread

Re: 21

from: feigned_living
date: Dec. 18th, 2006 04:28 pm (UTC)
Link

i think it's prison break

Reply | Parent | Thread | Expand

Ashley

15

from: midnightcritter
date: Dec. 18th, 2006 03:33 am (UTC)
Link

I could have sworn I've seen 15 somewhere, maybe a dupe from a post way back when. Maybe on LJsecret. I know I've definitely seen it. *shrug*

Reply | Thread

Re: 15

from: anonymous
date: Dec. 18th, 2006 04:16 am (UTC)
Link

and like 2 movies from the 80s

Reply | Parent | Thread

wends

43

from: wends
date: Dec. 18th, 2006 04:16 am (UTC)
Link

I don't know where everyone else gets off on saying that that's not a lot of men... I dunno, on my computer it looks like it says you're twenty four years old and have slept with forty different guys. Not that you've had sex forty times, but that you had sex with forty different guys.

That's a lot. That's, yeah, pretty slutty.

But who cares? You're married now, you haven't whored it up in over two years, and you don't plan on doing it any more, so as long as you've been tested and you're clean, you don't need to stress over it. You're with one guy now from now on and that's it. You're no longer a slut. You're just a very experienced 24 year old with a high sex drive.

Reply | Thread

piglet861740

Re: 43

from: piglet861740
date: Dec. 18th, 2006 10:08 am (UTC)
Link

this has nothing to do with the secrets, but i LOVE your icon.

Reply | Parent | Thread